Stärkemeldung des BÖE per 20.11.2017

LANDESVERBANDVEREINEHERRENDAMENJUGEND U19, U16,
SCHÜLER/JUGEND U14,
JUNIOREN U23
MITGLIEDER GESAMT
Summen:1.63790.71712.8694.923108.509
Burgenland329081341261.168
Kärnten1438.933967809.980
Niederösterreich2358.98760254310.132
Oberösterreich38916.2032.92045619.579
Salzburg13313.3002.90035016.550
Steiermark56434.1952.8153.11540.125
Tirol1117.4412.37523910.055
Vorarlberg18325717403
Wien12425857517