Stärkemeldung des BÖE per 16.11.2016

LANDESVERBANDVEREINEHERRENDAMENJUGEND U19, U16,
SCHÜLER/JUGEND U14,
JUNIOREN U23
MITGLIEDER GESAMT
Summen:1.65289.90412.4475.021107.372
Burgenland329131561381.207
Kärnten1479.1279488010.155
Niederösterreich2348.94759665810.201
Oberösterreich39816.4713.01139319.875
Salzburg13313.3002.80040016.500
Steiermark56734.1202.8153.06540.000
Tirol1116.3021.9672598.528
Vorarlberg183077121399
Wien12417837507