Stärkemeldung des BÖE per 08.11.2018

LANDESVERBANDVEREINEHERRENDAMENJUGEND U19, U16,
SCHÜLER/JUGEND U14,
JUNIOREN U23
MITGLIEDER GESAMT
Summen:1.61589.78312.3935.327107.503
Burgenland318981301211.149
Kärnten1429.0209856510.070
Niederösterreich2349.00858955610.153
Oberösterreich37516.1302.75348319.366
Salzburg13613.4502.85030016.600
Steiermark56234.1152.27453.11039.970
Tirol1076.4282.1916809.299
Vorarlberg16309655379
Wien12424857379