Aktuelle Liveticker / Nächste Spiele
Liveticker
20.04.2024 16:00Uhr,
Leoben
Leoben
EV Ladler Tal Leoben
8 : 2
SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 16:00Uhr,
Stocksportanlage Klagenfurt
Stocksportanlage Klagenfurt
ER St. Peter/BaLu
4 : 6
EV Rottendorf/Seiwald
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 16:00Uhr,
Garten der Generation
Garten der Generation
ESV Jupp Krottendorf 1
6 : 4
EV Straßwalchen I
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 16:00Uhr,
Wanger Veranstaltungshalle
Wanger Veranstaltungshalle
ESV Union Ladler Wang 1
10 : 0
GSC Liebenfels
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 16:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle Rosental
Stocksporthalle Rosental
ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg
9 : 1
ESC Wolfgrub 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 16:00Uhr,
Komm Zentrum Leitersdorf im Raabtal
Komm Zentrum Leitersdorf im Raabtal
RSU Leitersdorf 1
5 : 5
SSV Union Wenigzell 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 16:00Uhr,
Zwöllmoar Votl´s Stocksporthalle Grossfeistritz
Zwöllmoar Votl´s Stocksporthalle Grossfeistritz
ESV Großfeistritz
2 : 8
SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 16:00Uhr,
Oberglan
Oberglan
EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen
7 : 3
ESV Köflach-Stadt
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 10:00Uhr,
Stockhalle Pischelsdorf
Stockhalle Pischelsdorf
ESV Pischelsdorf
4 : 6
HSV Raiba Gratkorn
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 10:00Uhr,
St.Peter/Wbg.
St.Peter/Wbg.
SU Stocksport St. Peter 1
6 : 4
EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 11:00Uhr,
Söding
Söding
ESV Wikotech Pichlingerhof Söding
7 : 3
SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 14:00Uhr,
Aurolzmünster
Aurolzmünster
ESV Weierfing
7 : 3
GSC Liebenfels
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
21.04.2024 10:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle Vornholz
Stocksporthalle Vornholz
ESV Union Vornholz
10 : 0
1. ESV Bad Fischau Brunn
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
21.04.2024 10:00Uhr,
Hühnerbergstraße 32, 8071 Hausmannstätten
Hühnerbergstraße 32, 8071 Hausmannstätten
ESV Union Hausmannstätten
8 : 2
ESSV Lustenau
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
21.04.2024 13:00Uhr,
Passail
Passail
ESV Union Passail
4 : 6
SG Pottschach - Eisbären Neunkirchen
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 16:00Uhr,
Leoben
Leoben
EV Ladler Tal Leoben
8 : 2
SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 16:00Uhr,
Garten der Generation
Garten der Generation
ESV Jupp Krottendorf 1
6 : 4
EV Straßwalchen I
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 16:00Uhr,
Stocksportanlage Klagenfurt
Stocksportanlage Klagenfurt
ER St. Peter/BaLu
4 : 6
EV Rottendorf/Seiwald
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 16:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle Rosental
Stocksporthalle Rosental
ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg
9 : 1
ESC Wolfgrub 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
21.04.2024 13:00Uhr,
Passail
Passail
ESV Union Passail
4 : 6
SG Pottschach - Eisbären Neunkirchen
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 11:00Uhr,
Söding
Söding
ESV Wikotech Pichlingerhof Söding
7 : 3
SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
21.04.2024 10:00Uhr,
Hühnerbergstraße 32, 8071 Hausmannstätten
Hühnerbergstraße 32, 8071 Hausmannstätten
ESV Union Hausmannstätten
8 : 2
ESSV Lustenau
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
20.04.2024 14:00Uhr,
Aurolzmünster
Aurolzmünster
ESV Weierfing
7 : 3
GSC Liebenfels
Zum Liveticker fast_forward